Jaunumi‎ > ‎

8.06.2019 krosa rezultāti!

Publicēja 2019. gada 16. jūn. 08:45Dmitrijs Varlamovs   [ atjaunināts 2019. gada 16. jūn. 08:46 ]

4-6 grupa (1km 300m) 

1) Eduards Eihmanis 5:36

2) Artūrs Salenieks 5:47

3) Heinrihs Baranovskis 5:56

3) Andžejs Jirgensons 5:56

4) Rodrigo Siliņš 6:07

5) Artis Urga 6:08

6) Mārtiņš Bergmanis 6:12

7) Krišjānis Krūze 6:15

8) Martins Zvirbulis 6:20

8)Marks Ivanovs 6:20

8) Martins Blumfelds 6:20

9) Marks Dombrovskis 6:28

10)Aleksandrs Voropajevs 6:36

11) Alise Undīne Heidermane  6:43

12) Alberts Morozs 6:49

13) Adele Muceniece 6:50

14)Jēkabs Lesiņš 6:50

15) Gustavs Vītoliņš 7:00

16) Aleks Kapitanovs 7:08

16) Rainers Sarmāns 7:10

16) Sofija Pumpe 7:15

17) Dominiks Račickis 7:23

18) Olafs Laimiņš 7:28

19) Viktorija Miezīte 7:31

20) Roberts Cēsnieks 7:40

21) Toms Frolovs 7:48

22) Kristers Pešiks 7:56

23) Donats Podorožkins 8:00

23) Kristers Tarvids 8:00

24) Una Girgensone 8:06

25) Roberts Jirgensons 8:20

26) Emīls Frolovs 8:30

7 -11 grupa ( 1km 300m)

1) Renārs Pešiks 5:19

2) Henrijs Jurevics 5:22

3) Ralfs Daņīlovs 5:26

4) Renārs Petrovs 5:40

4) Mihails Pisarevs 5:40

5) Ralfs Kristiāns Plūme 5:41

5)Endijs Anģis 5:41

6) Ričards Japins 5:43

6)Alberts Grinbergs 5:43

6) Jēkabs Grinbergs 5:43

6)Natans Krastiņš 5:43

7) Viljams Šveicers 5:53

7) Artjoms Lemza 5:53

 7)Artūrs Pavļukovskis 5:53

8) Alens Streistermanis 5:57

9) Elgars Šologons 5:58

9) Kristiāns Štāls 5:58

9) Matīss Silovs 5:58

10) Anastasija Safarova 6:20

11) Roberts Kovkājevs 6:23

12) Diāna Puškasa 6:25

13) Harijs Kovkājevs 6:40

13) Madara Ventaskraste 6:40

14) Diāna Sagaidaka 6:43

14) Everita Grunde 6:43

15) Valters Šēfers Šteinbergs 6:48

16) Knuts Lignickis 6:50

17) Raivo Rodrigo Heidermanis 6:57

18) Marta Rapša 7:00

19) Maksims Šķircovs 7:18

20) Atjoms Kvietkovskis 7:20

21) Jēkabs Krapovskis 7:34

Vecākā grupa (2km 300m)

1) Regnārs Lambreksis 7:22

2)Gustavs Lesiņš 7:27

3) Viktors Holodovs 7:28

4)Artūrs Ņikitins 7:45

5) Everts Grunde 7:50

6) Jānis Vinciuns 8:12

7)Kristaps Lukass 8:14

8) Roberts Apinis 8:45

9) Haralds Ikvilds 8:50

9)Pāvels Isājevs 8:50

10) Ričards Dzenis 8:57

10) Timūrs Krastiņš 8:57

11) Matīss Bekmanis 9:07

12) Marks Blumfelds 9:15

13) Roberts Dzenis 10:00

14)Sandris Krūmiņš 10:12

15)Nils Maļinovskis 10:16

16) Ksenija Roze 10:24

17)Sindija Tolopilo 10:29

18) Artūrs Zērviņš 10:46

19 ) Jānis Apinis 11:00